TEAMS PAST
= Qualification Position
= Race Finish
2017 21st 24th
  Madeline Fletchall
  Lexi Viterisi
  Julia Zhu
  Vanessa Pereira
  Sydney Bullard
  Maggie McCarthy
  Hanna Van Prooyen
2016 8th 14th
  Janie Skulborstad
  Allie Richards
  Taylor Hannasch
  Madeline Fletchall
  Emma Harrison
  Lexi Viterrisi
2015 19th 17th
  Grace Mower
  Allie Richards
  Janie Skulborstad
  Taylor Hannasch
  Emma Harrison
  Madeline Fletchall
  Maddie Eurit
  Emmy Korte
2014 16th 14th
  Jenny Goodwin
  Emily Thuma
  Ellie Dedinsky
  Grace Mower
2013 POLE 7th
  Jackie Stevens
  Kendall Loseff
  Julie Schultz
  Jenny Goodwin
2012 7th 5th
  Megan Gruber
  Jackie Stevens
  Kendall Loseff
  Katie Swain
  Julie Schultz
2011 5th 7th
  Monica Baylis
  Katie Sauter
  Megan Gruber
  Jackie Stevens
  Elizabeth Dupper
  Katie Swain
2010 POLE 5th
  Katie Sauter
  Monica Baylis
  Mary Rush
  Megan Gruber
  Jackie Stevens
  Kenzie Berg
2009 11th 4th
  Kate Krieger
  Mary Rush
  Katie Sauter
  Monica Baylis
  Sarah Kleiman
  Kira Fiene
2008 10th 12th
  Caroline Andrew
  Anna Gartner
  Kate Krieger
  Colleen Groth
  Mary Rush
  Kristin Simpson
2007 12th 5th
  Caroline Andrew
  Colleen Groth
  Anna Gartner
  Mary Rush
  Torrie Dunlop
  Jessica Freesen
2006 4th WIN
  Jess Sapp
  Caroline Andrew
  Colleen Groth
  Anna Gartner
  Brittany Porter
  Colleen Groth
  Nicole Rutigliano
  Claire Seyfried
2005 POLE  3rd
  Kelsey Cooper
  Meredith Horner
  Jess Sapp
  Caroline Andrew
  Katy Kopp
  Brittany Porter
  Colleen Groth
  Nicole Rutigliano
  Claire Seyfried
2004 POLE WIN
  Alison Edwards
  Meredith Horner
  Kelsey Cooper
  Jessica Sapp
  Jessica Groth
  Katy Kopp
  Brittany Porter
  Nicole Rutigliano
2003 3rd 4th
  Alison Edwards
  Meg Haney
  Meredith Horner
  Kelsey Cooper
  Jessica Sapp
2002 POLE 2nd
  Alison Edwards
  Meg Haney
  Kristin Carpenter
  Meredith Horner
2001 5th 6th
  Talia Foster
  Alison Edwards
  Jessica Groth
  Meg Haney
2000 10th 2nd
  Elizabeth Andrew
  Kristin Konneker
  Paisley Dillon
  Lindsey Nell
  Amy Tittle
  Jill Kraege
  Angela Goodwin
1999 6th WIN
  Elizabeth Andrew
  Suzannah Bero
  Katy Hair
  Lisa Roessler
  Paisley Dillon
1998 POLE WIN
  Elizabeth Andrew
  Suzannah Bero
  Jennifer Downing
  Lisa Roessler
  Katy Hair
  Steph Cayot
  Kelly Robertson
1997 POLE 5th
  Elizabeth Andrew
  Suzannah Bero
  Jennifer Downing
  Lisa Roessler
  Amanda Watts 
  Morgan Peacock
1996 4th WIN
  Sarah Grimm
  Gina Murray
  Michelle Reynolds
  Amanda Watts
  Mandy Beck
  Morgan Peacock
1995 4th 2nd
  Staci Bloomberg
  Sarah Grimm
  Gina Murray
  Michelle Reynolds
1994 8th 8th
  Staci Bloomberg
  Cathy Hardwick
  Gina Murray
  Michelle Reynolds
  Kristin Youngquist
1993 8th 18th
  Becky Barnhart
  Mandy Beck
  Staci Bloomberg
  Christina Hunn
  Suzy Linskey
  Sarah Schmidt
1992 9th 13th
  Staci Bloomberg
  Maile Denbeau
  Kristen Schiele
  Kristen Youngquist
1991 5th 14th
  Beth Anne Kuzmic
  Sallie Moutvic
  Mayme Wilhoite
  Kristin Youngquist
1990 12th 7th
  Kelly Beck
  Anne Karlblom
  Theress Pidick
  Ashley Puckett
  Paula Snow
  Kristin Youngquist
1989 19th 21st
  Cay Mateyko
  Tracy Stuart
  Maureen Thallemer
  Kristin Youngquist